Fanzines United

Statistics

Team Season Fixture Type Fixture
NamePlayedGoals (inc penalties)PenaltiesOwn GoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed Cards
Alex Collins 5000000
Fraser Deakin 6000400
Chris GREY 2000000
Danny Hollas 6400400
George Jones 3200000
Jamie MEASOR 6100400
Josh Parker 6000110
Adam Peberday 5100010
Simon Pond 6300000
Matt Priest 5000000
Luke Richardson 1100000
Edward Robinson 6200000
Rhys Scully 2000000
Rhys Scully 2000000
Richard Shaw 0000000
James Silver 6300100
Luke Spowage 6300300
Ilias Twill 4000000
Andy Vipond 1000000
Daniel Wray 5000200
Totals8320001920